Schedules

Schedules

Our school is open. All children's and adult's classes take place as on the schedule. Zoom classes are still available upon request. For adult open classes during the school vacation period, please check our Online Registration for the schedule which is offered.

Sign up here

Monday

09:15 - 10:15 Pilates Regula Margelist A
14:30 - 15:30 Baby Ballett (4-5 Jahre) Natalia Snezina A
15:45 - 16:45 Ballett Anfänger (6-7 Jahre) Natalia Snezina A
17:00 - 18:45 Ballett Intensiv (ab 10 Jahren) Conrad Nusser A
19:00 - 20:15 Modern Dance Dominik Slavkovsky B
19:30 - 20:45 Ballett Open Class (erwachsene Anfänger/Mittelstufe) Conrad Nusser A

Tuesday

10:00 - 11:30 Ballett Open Class (erwachsene Mittelstufe) Conrad Nusser A
16:00 - 16:45 Ballett Boys-Klasse (4-5 Jahre) Yen Han B
16:00 - 17:00 Ballett Anfänger (6-8 Jahre) Xenia Souvatzis A
16:45 - 17:45 Ballett Boys-Klasse (6-8 Jahre) Conrad Nusser B
17:15 - 19:00 Ballett Intensiv (ab 9 Jahren) Yen Ha A
17:45 - 18:45 Charaktertanz / Tap Dance Xenia Souvatzis B
19:15 - 20:15 Body Conditioning / Stretching / Adult Open Class Yen Han B
19:15 - 20:45 Ballet für Erwachsene Semester Klasse (mit Voranmeldung) Conrad Nusser A

Wednesday

09:00 - 10:00 Pilates Regula Margelist B
10:00 - 11:30 Ballett Open Class (erwachsene Anfänger) Yen Han A
13:15 - 14:15 Baby Ballett (4-5 Jahre) Natalia Snezina A
14:20 - 15:20 Ballett Anfänger (6-8 Jahre) Natalia Snezina A
15:30 - 16:45 Ballett Mittelstufe (ab 9 Jahren) Natalia Snezina A
15:45 - 16:45 Floor-Barre / Stretching Caroline Germann B
16:45 - 18:15 Ballett Boys-Klasse (ab 9 Jahren) Conrad Nusser A
16:50 - 17:35 Ballet Spitzentanz I Natalia Snezina B
18:00 - 19:00 Tai Chi / Qi Gong Monica Gonzalez B

Thursday

09:00 - 10:00 Pilates Caroline Germann B
16:00 - 17:00 Ballett Anfänger (Mädchen, 6-8 Jahre) Natalia Snezina A
17:15 - 19:15 Ballett Intensiv (ab 9 Jahren) Natalia Snezina A
19:30 - 20:45 Ballett Open Class (erwachsene Anfänger/Mittelstufe) Kevin Pouzou A

Friday

10:00 - 11:30 Ballett Open Class (erwachsene Mittelstufe) Seh Yun Kim A
16:30 - 17:30 Charaktertanz Natalia Snezina B
17:30 - 18:45 Ballett Anfänger/Mittelstufe (ab 9 Jahren) Natalia Snezina B
19:00 - 20:30 Ballet Foundations Anfänger (mit Voranmeldung) Seh Yun Kim B
19:30 - 21:00 Ballet für Erwachsene Semester Klasse (mit Voranmeldung) Natalia Snezina A

Saturday

9:00 - 10:00 Ballet Fitness / Adult Open Class Yen Han B
10:00 - 11:45 Ballet Intensive (ab 9 Jahren) Yen Han A
10:45 - 11:45 Baby Ballet (4-5 Jahre) Seh Yun Kim B
12:00 - 13:30 Ballett Open Class (erwachsene Mittelstufe) Seh Yun Kim A
12:00 - 13:00 Ballet Anfänger (6-8 Jahre) Yen Han B
13:00 - 14:15 Ballet Mittelstufe (8-9 Jahre) Yen Han B
13:45 - 14:45 Ballet Open Class/ Spitzentanz für Erwachsene Seh Yun Kim A

Sunday

14:00 - 15:30 Ballett Open Class (erwachsene Anfänger/Mittelstufe) Conrad Nusser A

Monday

10:00 - 11:30 Ballett Open Class (erwachsene Anfänger/Mittelstufe) Yen Han A
16:00 - 17:00 Ballett Anfänger (Mädchen, 6-8 Jahre) Yen Han A
17:30 - 19:30 Profi Ballet Program (Ballet / Repertoire) Yen Han A
19:30 - 20:45 Ballett Open Class (erwachsene Anfänger/Mittelstufe) Filipe Portugal B

Tuesday

09:00 - 10:00 Pilates Caroline Germann A
09:30 - 11:00 Ballet Open Class (erwachsene Anfänger)  Yen Han A
14:00 - 15:30 Profi Ballet Program (Ballet) Seh Yun Kim B
15:45 - 16:45 Profi Ballet Program (Repertoire) Seh Yun Kim B
16:00 - 17:00 Baby Ballett (4-5 Jahre) Natalia Snezina A
17:15 - 18:45 Anfänger/Mittelstufe Ballett (ab 8 Jahren) Natalia Snezina A
19:15 - 20:30 Ballett Open Class (erwachsene Anfänger/Mittelstufe) Kevin Pouzou A

Wednesday

14:00 - 15:30 Profi Ballet Program (Ballet) Yen Han A
15:45 - 16:45 Profi Ballet Program  (Repertoire) Yen Han A
16:00 - 17:00 Ballet Anfänger (6-8 Jahre) Xenia Souvatzis B
17:00 - 18:15 Ballett Anfänger/Mittelstufe (ab 8 Jahren) Yen Han A
19:00 - 20:15 Adult Modern Dance Open Class Joanne Willmott B
19:15 - 20:45 Ballett für Erwachsene Semester Anfänger (mit Voranmeldung) Yen Han A

Thursday

10.00 - 11.30 Ballett Open Class (erwachsene Anfänger/Mittelstufe) Filipe Portugal A
14:00 - 15:30 Profi Ballet Program (Ballet) Yen Han A
15:45 - 16:45 Profi Ballet Program (Pas de Deux class) Conrad Nusser A
16:00 - 17:00 Beginners Boys Ballet  Yen Han / Conrad Nusser B
17:15 - 18:45 Ballett Anfänger/Mittelstufe (ab 9 Jahren) Yen Han A
17:30 - 19:30 Profi Ballet Program (Ballet/Repertoire) Conrad Nusser B

Friday

14:00 - 15.30 Profi Ballet Program (Ballet) Yen Han A
15:45 - 16:45 Profi Ballet Program (Repertoire) Yen Han A
16:00 - 17:00 Ballet Anfänger (6-8 Jahre) Yen Han A
17:15 - 18:45 Ballet Mittelstufe (ab 9 Jahren) Yen Han A
17:30 - 19:00 Profi Ballet Program (Ballet/Repertoire) Conrad Nusser B

Saturday

10:00 - 11:30 Ballett Boys (ab 10 Jahren) Conrad Nusser A
13:00 - 15:00 Profi Ballet Program (Ballet/Repertoire) Conrad Nusser A